1 312
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 67 : | Ligne 67 : | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|11/10/2018 | |||
|19h | |||
|La Reid | |||
|Rue Haftay | |||
|Theux | |||
|Belgique | |||
|Permavenir | |||
| | |||
|Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" puis débat | |||
|https://www.facebook.com/events/497539460707482/ | |||
|https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdwQ-N1DyqDlKHqn--1S2r7sgPmmXDN5EfMiO-bEu9hiFr7Vw/viewform | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12/10/2018 | |12/10/2018 | ||
| | |16h30 | ||
| | |La Cité Miroir | ||
| | |Place Xavier Neujan, 22 | ||
| Liège | | Liège | ||
| Belgique | | Belgique | ||
| | |Hors Zone, Café Numérique et Centre d'action laïque | ||
| | | | ||
| Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | | Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | ||
| | | https://www.facebook.com/events/251924362319073/ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 140 : | Ligne 152 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30/11 | ||
| | | | ||
|Cinéma le Fresnoy | |||
| | | | ||
| Tourcoing | | Tourcoing | ||
Ligne 312 : | Ligne 324 : | ||
| http://www.datagueule.ch/ | | http://www.datagueule.ch/ | ||
| | | | ||
|-|28/08 | |- 2018 |28 / 08 | ||
|17h30 | |17h30 | ||
|Le Lazaret | |Le Lazaret |