1 312
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
Ligne 66 : | Ligne 66 : | ||
| Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | | Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | ||
| https://www.facebook.com/events/616933788699282/?notif_t=plan_user_associated¬if_id=1527799815165869 | | https://www.facebook.com/events/616933788699282/?notif_t=plan_user_associated¬if_id=1527799815165869 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18/06/2018 | |||
| 18h30 | |||
| Café Terra Natura | |||
| 67 avenue des Neigeos74600 Seynod | |||
| Annecy | |||
| France | |||
| Café Terra Natura et Les Apéros Citoyens d'Annecy | |||
| | |||
| Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | |||
| https://www.facebook.com/events/2028076690787692/ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |