67
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
Ligne 56 : | Ligne 56 : | ||
! scope="col"|Inscription | ! scope="col"|Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/06/2018 | |08/06/2018 | ||
Ligne 229 : | Ligne 217 : | ||
| https://www.facebook.com/events/1828693550759023/ | | https://www.facebook.com/events/1828693550759023/ | ||
| https://www.eventbrite.fr/e/billets-premiere-de-democraties-de-datagueule-au-consulat-45841042793?aff=efbeventtix | | https://www.eventbrite.fr/e/billets-premiere-de-democraties-de-datagueule-au-consulat-45841042793?aff=efbeventtix | ||
|- | |||
| 01/06/2018 | |||
| 20h00 | |||
| Cinéma Le Navire | |||
| 9 Boulevard d'Alsace | |||
| Valence | |||
| France | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |