67
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
Ligne 56 : | Ligne 56 : | ||
! scope="col"|Inscription | ! scope="col"|Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/06/2018 | | 01/06/2018 | ||
Ligne 217 : | Ligne 205 : | ||
| https://www.facebook.com/events/1757314807661581/ | | https://www.facebook.com/events/1757314807661581/ | ||
| https://www.kawaa.co/fr/rencontre/6794 | | https://www.kawaa.co/fr/rencontre/6794 | ||
|- | |||
| 29/05/2018 | |||
| 19h30 | |||
| Le Consulat | |||
| 2 rue Vercingetorix | |||
| Paris | |||
| France | |||
| Institut des Futurs souhaitables et Démocratie ouverte | |||
| | |||
| Projection de "Démocratie(s) ?" | |||
| https://www.facebook.com/events/1828693550759023/ | |||
| https://www.eventbrite.fr/e/billets-premiere-de-democraties-de-datagueule-au-consulat-45841042793?aff=efbeventtix | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |